A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å
 Arrangør:  Sted
 "    topp
  "Alt for damene"  Oslo
 8    topp
  8.klasse Lierbyen Skole 2012  Lier
 9    topp
  9. og 10. trinn Sagene skole 2017  Oslo
  9. trinn v/Bjølsen skole 2012  Oslo
  9a ved Selsbakk Ungdomsskole  Trondheim
  9b Ila skole 2009  Oslo
  9B Jordal Skole  Oslo
  9C Marienlyst Skole 2013  Oslo
  9c Sverresborg skole  Trondheim
  9CD Løkenåsen skole -2015  Lørenskog
  9cd ved Lierbyen skole  Lier
  9E v/ Garnes Ungdomsskule  Indre arna
  9e ved Øygard Ungdomsskole  Sandnes
 A    topp
  Abildsø Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Adiam Mengis  Oslo
  Adventistkirken Strømmen  Strømmen
  Aggi Bjelkenstav  Drammen
  Agnes Gulbraar  Tønsberg
  Aida Lyser  Oslo
  Aisha Kausar  Oslo
  Aisha Rais  Kristiansand s
  Aksjon søppelberget  Fagerstrand
  Aksjonsgruppa for Farida  Dokka
  Alejandra Consejo  Oslo
  Alexandra Skaug  Oslo
  Alf J. Jørgensen  Drammen
  Alf Martin Lie  Oslo
  Alternativforening Helse og Vekst Tønsberg  Tolvsrød
  Amadeusstuen  Ås
  Amuletten Cafe og marked  Oslo
  Anders Haraldsen  Drammen
  Ane Jorunn Terum  Oslo
  Anett Glittfjell  Solbergelva
  Anett Skriden  Nittedal
  Anette Lindblad  Oslo
  Anette Lundgren  Tøyenhaugen
  Angelica Poldre  Oslo
  Anita Mæland  Eiksmarka
  Anita Næss  Drevsjø
  Anja Green  Oslo
  Ann Helén Svendby  Oslo
  Ann Kristin Blåfjell-Syversen m. fl.  Løken
  Anna Leijonhielm  Oslo
  Anna Vujovic  Oslo
  Anne Dahl  Oslo
  Anne Hazeland  Drammen
  Anne Lise Hammersborg  Blaker
  Anne M Pedersen  Brumunddal
  Anne Marie Häninger Birkelund  Trondheim
  Anne Marie Olsen  Eggedal
  Anne og Liv  Oslo
  Anne Raaum  Oslo
  Anne Stoltenberg  Oslo
  Anne Sørensen  Oslo
  Anne Tommelstad m. fl  Oslo
  Anne-Hege Hamre Klæboe  Hokksund
  Anne-Kathrine Amundsen  Oslo
  Anneli Sivertsen  Son
  Anne-Lise Christmas  Oslo
  Annette Aspebakken  Drammen
  Annette Pedersen  Kristiansand s
  Ann-Helen Svartskuren  Krokstadelva
  Anniken Forsberg  Oslo
  ANNO Antikk & Nytt AS  Haslum
  Antikkvarehuset  Oslo
  Arild Engen / Eirik Ellertsen  Oslo
  Arne Corneliussen  Oslo
  Arne Jensen  Bøn
  Arne Sommer  Oslo
  Arne-Johan Martinsen  Fredrikstad
  Arnestad Skolekorps  Vollen
  Arnfinn Johansen  Lier
  ArunA Akademiet  Ilseng
  Arve og Karola Rönnskär  Drammen
  Asker menighet  Asker
  Asker skiklubb  Asker
  Asker Skolekorps  Asker
  Askim Pike og Guttekorps  Askim
  Aslaug Brandt Trondsen  Drammen
  Asprusten & Robertson  Oslo
  Astri og Bjørn Bryde  Horten
  Astri Svendsen og Mette Pettersen  Oslo
  Astrid Johnsen  Drøbak
  Astrid Komperød  Skjeberg
  Ateliyay  Oslo
  Aud-Karin Ebeltoft  Oslo
 B    topp
  Bagn IL  Bagn
  Barnas Prosjekt  Oslo
  Barnas Stasjon Lier/ Drammen  Drammen
  Barnebruktmarked Knapstad  Knapstad
  Barnelopper og Vikaterrassen  Oslo
  BARNEMESSA  Hakadal
  Barnevogn Verksted  Drøbak
  Beboere Eilert Sundts gate 28  Oslo
  Beboere i Deichmansgt 19  Oslo
  Beboere i Fredensborgvn 4  Oslo
  Beboere i Gråbeinkvartalet.  Oslo
  Beboere i Lille Frogner Allè 8  Oslo
  Beboere i Moldekleivmarka boligfelt  Frekhaug
  Beboere i Ole Vigs gate 22  Oslo
  Beboere i Prost Hallings vei 29 a  Oslo
  Beboere i Ribbunggata  Oslo
  Beboere i Seilduksgata 5C  Oslo
  Beboere i Snippen 1-15  Oslo
  Beboere i Teppaveien 9  Oslo
  Beboere i Thorvald Meyers gate 34  Oslo
  Beboere i Toftesgt. 50  Oslo
  Beboere i Uelands gate 24  Oslo
  Beboere i Vålerenggt boretsslag  Oslo
  Beboere i Wessels Gate 6B  Oslo
  Beboere ved Jessenløkken  Oslo
  Bekkelaget Menighet  Oslo
  Bekkelaget Skole FAU  Oslo
  Bekkelaget Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Bente Helstrøm  Oslo
  Berg arbeidskirke  Helgeroa
  Berg Skolekorps  Helgeroa
  Bergesiden Vel  Våler i solør
  Berit Abrahall  Trøgstad
  Berit Aspås  Asker
  Berit Frenvik  Oslo
  Berit Aarhoug  Oslo
  Bernard Carmelli  Oslo
  Bestum Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Betel Hommersåk  Hommersåk
  Bevern Barnehage  Oslo
  Billigkongen Nytt og Brukt  Skiptvet
  Birgitte Pinderud  Oslo
  Biri Trav AS  Biri
  Birkelunden Marked  Oslo
  Bispehaugen skolekorps, Småbispan  Trondheim
  Bistand for barn - Adopsjonsforum  Oslo
  Bjerke Vel, Maura-Nannestad  Nannestad
  Bjerregaardsgate Boligselskap  Oslo
  Bjølsen Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Bjølsendumpa Barnehage v/SU  Oslo
  Bjølsenmarkedet  Oslo
  Bjørn Jensen  Oslo
  Bjørn Kvam Gran  Oslo
  Bjørn og Marit Fagersand  Blaker
  Bjørn Ringstrøms Antikvariat AS  Oslo
  Bjørndalskolenes Musikkorps  Oslo
  BL Sørligata 40-46  Oslo
  BL Ulstadløkkveien 14  Trondheim
  Blaker skolemusikkorps  Blaker
  Blakstad Hageby  Vettre
  B-N Brukt & nytt  Oslo
  Bok på nett  Oslo
  Boligrenovering AS  Oslo
  Bolteløkka Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Bonaparte Interiør AS  Oslo
  Bondi og Vettre Skolekorps  Asker
  Borettslaget NY YORK  Oslo
  Borettslaget Urtegata 39  Oslo
  Borgen Skolekorps  Asker
  Borghild Hovde Glosimot  Oslo
  Brandval skolemusikk  Brandval
  Breidablikk Skolekorps  Heimdal
  Brevik Olympiske komite  Brevik
  Brit Elisabeth Daltun  Tofte
  Britta og Lars Gulbrandsen  Drammen
  Brl Helgesensgt 16 med venner.  Oslo
  Brl Karlstadgata 14  Oslo
  Brl Kolstadgata 15  Oslo
  Brl Munkegata 7  Oslo
  Brl Ola Narr  Oslo
  Brl Orknøygata 8  Oslo
  Brl Sigurdsgate 3  Oslo
  Brl Sigurdsgt 20  Oslo
  Brl Søndre Hovin  Oslo
  Brl Sørligata 40-44-46  Oslo
  Brl. Galgeberg 3  Oslo
  Brl. Rathkesgate 16  Oslo
  Brl. St Jørgens vei  Oslo
  Brl. Waldemars Hage  Oslo
  Broa Aktivitetshus  Oslo
  Brocante Oslo  Oslo
  Brocante.no  Kristiansand s
  Brukt i Drøbak  Drøbak
  Brukthall Sinsen  Oslo
  Bruktsøndag i Høybråtenparken  Lørenskog
  Bryn KFUK-KFUM speidere  Oslo
  Bryn Skoles Musikkorps, Bærum  Rykkinn
  Bryn Vel, Romedal  Ilseng
  Brønnøya Velforening  Nesøya
  Bugården menighet  Sandefjord
  Buhundklubbens Venner  Oslo
  Buskerud folkehøgskole  Darbu
  Bygdetruppen Teater  Fosser
  Bygdøy Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Byttesentralen  Kløfta
  Byåsen IL J-96  Trondheim
  Byåsen VGS Spansk 1 VG2-09  Trondheim
  Bø skulemusikk  Bø i telemark
  Bøler og Nøklevann Musikkorps  Oslo
  Bøler Skolekor  Oslo
  Bønes skolekorps  Bønes
  Børge A. Roum  Oslo
 C    topp
  C. Ydstie i samarbeid med Sagene Samfunnshus  Oslo
  Cafe Aasen  Oslo
  Cambodia Work And Student Society  Sem
  Camilla Bendixen  Hølen
  Camilla Næss  Trondheim
  Camilla Sjøvold  Borgenhaugen
  Camilla Torp Andersen  Son
  Camilla Ønvik Pedersen  Asker
  Carina Næss  Oslo
  Carine Smeby Schackt  Snarøya
  Caroline Vagle  Oslo
  Cecilie Afseth  Vestby
  Cecilie og Odd-Arne  Geithus
  Cecilie Rønning  Høvik
  Cecilie Sørensen  Oslo
  Centralkirken i Oslo  Oslo
  Charlottenlund ungdomsskole  Jakobsli
  Chr. Smedshaug  Eiksmarka
  Christian Scheie  Strømmen
  Christina Robertson  Oslo
  Christine Schäffer  Hølen
  Civitan Club Ullensaker Siv  Kløfta
  Clarion Oslo Airport Hotel  Gardermoen
  COMIX ANTIKVARIAT  Slattum
  CRUISIN RECORDS  Oslo
 D    topp
  Dag Erik Salsten  Ottestad
  Damplassen Bruktmarked  Oslo
  Dankert Ørstein  Kongsberg
  Danvik skolekorps  Drammen
  Deichmanske Hovedbibliotek, Nedre sal  Oslo
  Den Franske skolen (Lycee R. Cassin)  Oslo
  Den Glade Samler  Drammen
  Den Tyskspråklige Menigheten  Oslo
  Designernes eget julemarked  Oslo
  Dodge city westernclub  Svarstad
  Dorte Vedal  Oslo
  Drammen Røde Kors  Drammen
  Drottningborgrussen  Grimstad
  Drøbak Frogn Skolekorps  Drøbak
  Drøbak menighet  Drøbak
  Drøbak-Frogn IL Skigruppe  Drøbak
  Drøbaks Glade Damer  Heer
  Dyrebeskyttelsen Bergen  Bergen
  Dyrebeskyttelsen Norge Kongsberg  Skollenborg
  Dyrebeskyttelsen Oslo & Omegn  Eiksmarka
  Dyrebeskyttelsen Trondheim og Omegn  Trondheim
  Dyveke Cappelen Beugnet  Oslo
  Dæhlenengen byggeselskap AS  Oslo
 E    topp
  Egil Olsen  Tofte
  Eiganes Skolekorps  Stavanger
  Eik og Klokkeråsen skoleorkester  Tønsberg
  Eikeli og Eiksmarka skolekorps  Sandvika
  Eikeli Skolekorps (Se eikeli og Eiksmarka)  Hosle
  Eikely Leirsted, Normisjon  Frolands verk
  Eikli Skolekorps  Hønefoss
  Eiklo / Madsen  Kolbotn
  Einar Bowitz  Nesoddtangen
  Einhild Selnes  Aurskog
  Eirill Gusland  Vestskogen
  Eirin Nybakken  Oslo
  Eivind Robertsen  Oslo
  Ekaterina Bagreeva  Oslo
  Ekeberg Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Eli Kvam  Jakobsli
  Eli M Olsen  Porsgrunn
  Elihumenigheten  Tønsberg
  Elin Danielsen  Bergen
  Elin Karlsen  Oslo
  Elin Synnøve Olsen  Kråkerøy
  Elisabeth Knudsen m. fl.  Drammen
  Elisabeth Staum m/fl.  Krokstadelva
  Elisabeth Valev  Tønsberg
  Elisabeth, Janne, Marianne og Line  Oslo
  Elise Svendsen  Hundvåg
  Elizabeth Jensen Nwadike  Trondheim
  Elizabeth Olsen  Grue finnskog
  Ellen Fuhre m.fl.  Spydeberg
  Ellen Hasle Sørensen  Lillestrøm
  Ellen Helland  Hamar
  Ellen og Lise  Sarpsborg
  Ellingsrudskolenes Musikkorps  Oslo
  Elverhøy Bofellesskap  Ridabu
  Elverum kirkekontor  Elverum
  Emilie Hattestad  Oslo
  Emily Moss  Oslo
  EN HJELPENDE HÅND  Eidsvoll
  Engebråten Ungd. sk, Kl 9D1 2012  Oslo
  Engengården  Røyken
  Erik Jakobsen  Oslo
  Erik Larsen  Larvik
  Erik Sutterud mfl  Biristrand
  Erik Svendsen  Svinndal
  Erling Skaug  Oslo
  Etterstad Kolonihage  Oslo
  Etterstadgata barnehage  Oslo
  Eva May Ajer  Gressvik
  Eva Nyeborg  Oslo
  Eva Rønning  Fjellhamar
  Evje Skoles Musikkorps  Gjettum
 F    topp
  Fabiola Vargas  Jessheim
  Fagerheim og Falkensten skolekorps  Horten
  Fagerheimen Borettslag  Oslo
  Fagerholt Barnehage  Oslo
  Fagerstrand Speidergruppe  Fagerstrand
  Fam Derlick  Nesoddtangen
  Fam. Andersen  Oslo
  Fam. Andresen  Østerås
  Fam. Bredvei Kjøndal  Tjodalyng
  Fam. Bøhler  Fjellhamar
  Fam. Dybwad  Eidsvoll
  Fam. Elvenes/Johansen  Oslo
  Fam. Espedal  Drammen
  Fam. Gulbransen  Hønefoss
  Fam. Halvorsen  Frogner
  Fam. Hansen / Olsen  Stavanger
  Fam. Harnes/Slaatten  Haslum
  Fam. Havness  Vettre
  Fam. Herding  Gjettum
  Fam. Holm  Eiksmarka
  Fam. Julsrud/Asskildt  Oslo
  Fam. Kongstein  Sørumsand
  Fam. Kristoffersen  Jessheim
  Fam. Lange  Oslo
  Fam. Lindboe  Rælingen
  Fam. Løveid  Drammen
  Fam. Medeiros  Strømmen
  Fam. Myklevoll  Gjettum
  Fam. Næss  Oslo
  Fam. Oftedal  Hundvåg
  Fam. Paulson  Oslo
  Fam. Rønning/Flatøy  Høvik
  Fam. Salimon  Oslo
  Fam. Sander  Ås
  Fam. Seljeseth  Høvik
  Fam. Sunde  Sørumsand
  Fam. Syrdahl Ellingsen  Sætre
  Fam. Teppen  Eidsvoll
  Familiekirken  Sandnes
  Familien Luzi  Oslo
  Familien Skjelmerud  Kløfta
  Familien Stabel  Oslo
  Familien Sveen  Hamar
  FAU Algarheim skole  Algarheim
  FAU Alværn Ungdomsskole  Bjørnemyr
  FAU Bertram barnehage  Oslo
  FAU Karlstua barnehage  Oslo
  FAU Lardal Ungdomsskole  Svarstad
  FAU Lundstein Skole  Gjøvik
  FAU Ruseløkka skole  Oslo
  FAU Trosvik barneskole  Fredrikstad
  Fenstad Kirkestue  Fenstad
  Fet Skolekorps  Fetsund
  Fetsund KFUK-KFUM  Fetsund
  Fetsund Velforening  Fetsund
  Figgjomessa  Figgjo
  Filadelfiakirken Sarpsborg  Sarpsborg
  Finstad Skolekorps  Ski
  FIRE-Foreningen ett skritt videre  Trondheim
  Fjelds Antik og brukt  Oslo
  Fjellnær Forsamlingslokale  Mesnali
  Flaktveit idrettsklubb  Flaktveit
  Flatøy Kvinne og Familielag  Frekhaug
  Floens Gatesalg  Kvernaland
  Flyttebyraet.no  Oslo
  Folkeaksjonen Oljefritt Lofoten  Oslo
  Foreningen for Hauge Bruk  Rolvsøy
  Foreningen Gimle Grendehus  Åmot
  Foreningen Grendehuset Solheim  Svartskog
  Foreningen Kjerratmuseet  Hønefoss
  Foreningen Niafourgans Venner  Oslo
  Fossnes Grendehus  Hobøl
  Fossum aktivitetshus/ Fossumklubben  Oslo
  Fossum menighet  Oslo
  Framtun og Auli skolekorps  Auli
  Frank og Marit Austad  Andebu
  Frank, Thomas og Benedicte  Oslo
  Fredrik Sandri  Oslo
  Fredrikstad Ballklubb  Fredrikstad
  Fredrikstad MS Speidergruppe  Fredrikstad
  Freethem  Oslo
  Frelsesarmeen Majorstua  Oslo
  Frelsesarmeen Sandvika korps  Sandvika
  Frelsesarmeen, Tønsberg  Tønsberg
  Frida Slagstad Gullestad  Oslo
  Frida Aadel  Oslo
  Friends Fair Trade og Deaf Aid  Oslo
  Frivillige for SOS-barnebyer, avd Trondheim  Trondheim
  Frivillighetssentralen Grefsen Kjelsås  Oslo
  Frogn Husflidslag  Drøbak
  Frogner International Pre- School  Oslo
  Frogner Skolekorps og Sørum Musikklag  Frogner
  Frydenlund Skolekorps  Sætre
  Frøydis Gambino  Oslo
  Furuhaugen og Flatåsen Skolekorps  Flatåsen
  Furuset skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Furustad Vellag  Sandefjord
  Futura Classics AS  Oslo
 G    topp
  G. Karlsen  Frogner
  Gaby Torjussen  Asker
  Galgeberg Kunst- og Kulturverksted(GKV)  Oslo
  Galleri Issa  Asker
  Galleri Nobel  Oslo
  Gamlebyen marked  Oslo
  Gammel Silhuett  Oslo
  Gammel Teknisk Forening  Båstad
  Ganddal Normisjon Salem  Sandnes
  Ganske Fint - brukthandel  Jevnaker
  Gausel kirke  Stavanger
  Geitmyrsveien felleshage  Oslo
  Gerrie Curran  Stabekk
  Gine C Johansen  Moss
  Gine Hansen  Skarnes
  Giving a Future Animal Aid  Oslo
  Gjenbrukets venner  Kodal
  Gjøvik Skolekorps  Gjøvik
  GlaFoten Dans  Porsgrunn
  Godlia-Trasop musikkorps  Oslo
  Godslageret brukthandel ANS  Lier
  Golia Vel, Velhuset, Golia Hagebrukslag  Oslo
  Granly Skolekorps  Horten
  Granrudmoen Barnehage  Øyer
  Grautkjeringan  Tinn austbygd
  Grav Skolekorps  Bekkestua
  Grefsen korforenings venner  Oslo
  Gresvik IF  Gressvik
  Grete Rotøy  Rygge
  Grethe Bergstrøm  Geithus
  Greverud menighet  Oppegård
  Greåker Frimarked  Greåker
  Grindbakken Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Gro Alm  Vinterbro
  Gro Mari Haaland  Kongsberg
  Grorud Menighetsråd  Oslo
  Grorud Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Gry Jenshagen  Lørenskog
  Gry Langsæther  Oslo
  Grünerløkka skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Grønn Hverdag region Nord  Tromsø
  Gule grendahus  Bud
  Gulskogen bo- og servicesenter  Drammen
  Gunn Søfting  Jakobsli
  Gunnar Schjeldrup Mathisen  Våle
  Guri Torp  Sørumsand
  Gylder rideklubb  Rygge
  Gøril Furu  Oslo
 H    topp
  Habitat for Humanity Nesbru vgs.  Nesbru
  HA-BO-NA Korpset  Borgenhaugen
  Hafslundsøy Musikkorps  Hafslundsøy
  Halden skolemusikkorps  Halden
  Hamar Olympiske Anlegg AS  Hamar
  Hammartun Skolekorps  Lillehammer
  Hana skolekorps  Sandnes
  Hanne Berg  Oslo
  Hanne Grasmo  Oslo
  Hanne og Irina  Stjørdal
  Hanne Tønnesen  Lier
  Hans Fosshaugen  Drammen
  Hans Petter Starholm  Fjellhamar
  Harald Kolstad  Stabekk
  Hasle skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Haslum Skoles Jentekorps  Haslum
  Haugedalen Vel  Rena
  Haugen Skolekorps  Oslo
  Haugvoll Sykehjem  Klavestadhaugen
  Haukerød Skolekorps  Sandefjord
  Haukåsen SFO  Oslo
  Health and Future  Oslo
  Hebekk kvinne- og familielag  Ski
  Heer Grendehus  Heer
  Hege Bye  Oslo
  Hege Fjær  Duken
  Hege Haukeland Liadal  Stavanger
  Heggedal og Blakstad Skolekorps  Heggedal
  Heidi Auensen Tandberg  Svelvik
  Heidi Bekkevold  Vestby
  Heidi Bjørnsdotter Thorvik  Oslo
  Heidi Falch Ecklund  Asker
  Heidi Halvorsrud m. fl.  Asker
  Heidi Kilde  Borgheim
  Heidi Tangeraas  Billingstad
  Heidi Tanum  Larvik
  Heidi Wissestad  Moss
  Heimdal Håndball J91  Tiller
  Heimdal Håndball J94  Heimdal
  Helena Bisgaard  Kjøpmannskjær
  Helena Eggvin m. fl.  Oslo
  Helgerud menighet  Gjettum
  Helle Lie Jakobsen  Oslo
  Herregårdskroen  Oslo
  Hilde Bagge  Oslo
  Hilde Billington  Oslo
  Hilde Karlsen m. fl.  Heggedal
  Hillestad Promenadeorkester  Holmestrand
  Hjelp til Selvhjelp i Afrika  Grimstad
  Hjelp til Selvhjelp, World Outreach Mission  Tolvsrød
  Hjelpende Hender  Strømmen
  Hjemmets Kolonihager  Oslo
  Hjemmets Kolonihager, Damelaget  Oslo
  Hl. Nikolai kapell  Oslo
  Hl. Trifon ortodokse kloster  Hurdal
  Hoeggen Menighet  Trondheim
  Hoff Terrasse Barnehage  Oslo
  Hole Ungdomsforening  Røyse
  Holmliaskolenes Musikkorps  Oslo
  Horne Vel  Hokksund
  Hosle Skolekorps  Hosle
  HS Transport  Oslo
  Hulda Tronstad  Østerås
  Hunstad Skolekorps  Bodø
  Huringen IF  Klokkarstua
  Hus til Pus  Bergen
  Husafjell Velforening  Ålgård
  Huseby Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Hvamb m. fl.  Passebekk
  Hvite busser til Polen  Oslo
  Hvitstein Eiendom  Sandefjord
  Hønefoss skolekorps  Hønefoss
  Høvik og Lier Skolekorps  Lier
  Høvik Verk Skolekorps  Høvik
  Høvik, Blommenholm og Løkeberg skolekorps  Høvik
  Høybråten Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Høyjord Ungdomslag  Andebu
 I    topp
  I.L.Kråkene Moss Hockey  Moss
  Ida Bergstrøm  Askim
  Ida Kristine Kitterød m. fl.  Oslo
  Idd og Enningdalen historielag  Kornsjø
  Idrettslaget ROS  Røyken
  Idun Moe  Oslo
  IF Tyristubben håndball  Tyristrand
  Ihlebekk Velforening  Fosser
  IK Comet  Halden
  IKEA Leangen  Trondheim
  IKFF, avd Stavanger  Sandnes
  IL Heming  Oslo
  Il Ros Juniorlag 2014  Spikkestad
  Ila og Bolteløkka skolekorps  Oslo
  Ila skole klasse 9b  Oslo
  Iladalen Studenthus  Oslo
  IL-Skrim  Kongsberg
  Ina Kida  Oslo
  Ina Kida  Oslo
  Ingeborg Skogly/ Camilla Hammersmark  Oslo
  Ingeniører Uten Grenser Oslo (IUG)  Oslo
  Inger Graff  Eiksmarka
  Inger Hedvig og Stein Bakke  Drammen
  Inger Hovengen  Ryfoss
  Inger og Hans Geir Guren  Tjodalyng
  Inger Ulsrud  Skreia
  Inger Ulstrup  Oslo
  Ingrid Askvik  Oslo
  Ingrid Holmen  Oslo
  Ingrid Nicolosi  Rasta
  Ingunn Myrvang  Hvitsten
  Ingvild B. Aune  Oslo
  Ingvild Gjerstad  Høvik
  Ingvill Ulsness  Askim
  Innsats for andre Haugeåsen ungdomskole  Rolvsøy
  Institut français i Oslo  Oslo
  Institutt for Produktdesign  Trondheim
  Intro Sandnes  Sandnes
 J    topp
  Jan Fagerberg  Oslo
  Jan Olav Turen m/fl.  Våler i østfold
  Jan Tronstad  Oslo
  Janne Bjørnsen  Vestby
  Janne Fonneløp Bakke-Hanssen  Oslo
  Janne Horn Erath  Lommedalen
  Jar Menighet  Jar
  Jar Skoles Musikkorps  Jar
  Jar skoles strykeorkester  Jar
  Jaren Misjonshus  Jaren
  Jeanette Kvamme  Hokksund
  Jeanne og David Natté  Oslo
  Jeff Rupert  Jar
  Jenny Dahlin  Eidsvoll verk
  Jens Emil Asp m. fl.  Oslo
  Jens Haagensen  Stabekk
  Jerpestad og Brårud skolekorps  Fenstad
  Jesus Church Menighet  Oslo
  Jobben  Oslo
  Johan B. Skre  Ytre enebakk
  Johanna Birkeland m. fl.  Oslo
  Johanna Westin  Oslo
  Johanne Mølnvik  Oslo
  John Haavardsholm / Edd Mikalsen  Sørum
  John-Axel Lie / Edna P. Gylseth  Høvik
  Johnny Hammersland  Fjell
  Jon H. Karlsen  Fetsund
  Jon Sandem  Oslo
  Jon Åge Grøndalen  Jessheim
  Jonas Garson m. fl.  Oslo
  Jordal Skole, 9B  Oslo
  Jorid Myrseth  Årnes
  Jorunn Haukeli Gulliksrud  Darbu
  Jorunn Kaijankoski  Steinberg
  Julebygda Kapell/Viking 4H  Sandnes
  Julie Sandberg  Oslo
  Junie Kovacs  Oslo
  JURK  Oslo
  Jyden Secondhand  Sarpsborg
  Jørn Mariager  Oslo
 K    topp
  Kafe Liebling og Sameiet øvrefoss  Oslo
  Kai Jørgensen  Aurskog
  Kaja Kristiansen  Oslo
  KAMPEN POP-UP SHOP  Oslo
  Kampen Skolekorps  Stavanger
  Kari Anne Marstein  Lillestrøm
  Kari Marie og Marte  Oslo
  Kari Ulveland  Vestfossen
  Karin Julsrud  Oslo
  Karin Mikalsen  Oslo
  Karin og Rolf  Oslo
  Karlsrud Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Karma Tashi Ling Buddhistsamfunn  Oslo
  Karmus Social Enterprise  Son
  Karoline Kongshaug  Oslo
  Karoline Steen  Oslo
  Kastellet skole  Oslo
  Kathrine Andreassen, m. fl.  Avaldsnes
  Kathrine Lindsay  Jar
  Kathrine Lindsay  Oslo
  Katrine og Richard  Moss
  Kenneth Thon  Nesbru
  Keren Rebecca Marthinsen  Oslo
  Kiki Plesner  Oslo
  Kimberly Froiland  Haugesund
  Kimm Saatvedt  Oslo
  Kimm Saatvedt  Oslo
  Kirkens Bymisjon, Oslo  Oslo
  Kirkens SOS, avd. Vestfold  Stokke
  Kirsti Asskildt  Oslo
  Kirsti Bertheussen  Røyken
  Kirsti Aastorp  Oslo
  Kiwanis International, Trondheim  Trondheim
  Kjell Ellingsen  Vettre
  Kjellaug Hvamb m. fl.  Passebekk
  Kjells Engler  Oslo
  Kjell-Tore Molvik  Sande i vestfol
  Kjerulfs gate bo og aktivitetssenter  Lillestrøm
  Kjose 4H  Larvik
  Kjøkkelvik IL Fotballgruppen  Loddefjord
  Klasse 2IBA  Lillestrøm
  Klassekampens Venner  Oslo
  Klemetsrud Skolekorps  Oslo
  Kleppe Musikklag  Kleppestø
  Kleppe Velforening  Lunde
  Kløfta Skolekorps  Kløfta
  Knirckefritt  Oslo
  Knut Erik Kirkeby  Åneby
  Knut Sjønnesen  Oslo
  Knut Stormoen  Lier
  Kolbotn Pike- og Guttemusikkorps  Kolbotn
  Kolbotn-Garden  Kolbotn
  Kongsberg Guttemusikkorps  Kongsberg
  Kongsberg Psykiatriske dagsenter  Kongsberg
  Konnerud skolekorps  Drammen
  Konnerud Speidergruppe  Drammen
  Koret Våren  Viggja
  Korsvoll Skolekorps  Oslo
  KPK Ukraina  Vigrestad
  Krapfoss skolekorps  Moss
  Kreftsakens venner  Trøgstad
  Kringsjå Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  KRISS  Vikersund
  Kristin Bodsberg  Jakobsli
  Kristin Evjenth  Oslo
  Kristin Halvorsen  Oslo
  Kristin Kvarme  Hvalstad
  Kristin Rismyhr  Hønefoss
  Kristin, Hilde og Vibeke  Drammen
  Kristine Fornes og Gunn Tjensvold  Oslo
  Kristjan Belgau m. fl.  Oslo
  Kristkirken Sola  Sola
  Krohnengen Brass Band  Bergen
  Krohnengen Skoles Musikkorps  Bergen
  Krønsj Treningssenter  Oslo
  Kråkstad barne og undomsmusikk  Ski
  Kulturhuset EKKO  Gamle fredrikst
  Kulturhuset Hausmania  Oslo
  Kystlaget Viken  Oslo
 L    topp
  Lakkegata skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Laksevåg Musikkforening  Bergen
  Lambertseter Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Landås Menighets Eldresenter  Bergen
  Landås Skoles Musikkorps  Bergen
  Langhus Skolekorps  Langhus
  Lars Boye Nilsen  Oslo
  Lars Carlsen  Oslo
  Lars Torgersen  Bærums verk
  Larvik KFUK-KFUM  Larvik
  Larvik O-klubb  Larvik
  Larvik Samlerklubb  Larvik
  Leangen Ishockeyklubbs U13 lag  Trondheim
  Leirsund Normisjon  Leirsund
  Leknes Ungdomsklubb  Hjelmås
  Lene Imbsen  Svartskog
  Lene Johansen  Oslo
  Lene Myhrvold  Drammen
  Lene Sandem og Ida Hollsten  Ise
  Lestherine Swid-Luzi  Rælingen
  Levre Skoles Musikkorps  Gjettum
  LHL - Kongsvinger  Kongsvinger
  Liahøi Grendehus  Vinterbro
  Lier voksenopplæring  Lier
  Lierbyen skole 9 AB  Lier
  Lilleaker Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Lillehammer Olympiapark  Lillehammer
  Lillestrøm Damekor  Lillestrøm
  Lillestrøm Skolekorps  Lillestrøm
  Lillestrøm VGS 2017  Lillestrøm
  Lilly Thanke  Høvik
  Linda Broks  Oslo
  Lindebergskolenes musikkorps  Oslo
  Lindern Borettslag Kv II,  Oslo
  Line Borgedal  Saupstad
  Line Holum  Oslo
  Line Kristin Haug  Oslo
  Line Kvernmo  Sørumsand
  Line Lengfelder  Sellebakk
  Line Melby  Oslo
  Line S. Fader  Oslo
  Link Child Foundation  Oslo
  Linn Andresen  Oslo
  Linn Ekstrøm  Brårud
  Linn Røhne  Hønefoss
  Lions avd. Berg  Oslo
  Lions Avd. Bærum/Verdande  Jar
  Lions Avd. Eidsvoll  Minnesund
  Lions Club Nesbru  Nesøya
  Lions Club Avd. Eiksmarka-Hosle  Østerås
  Lions Club Avd. Oslo-Grorud  Oslo
  Lions Club avd. Vang  Ridabu
  Lions Club Hof  Hof
  Lions Club Hurdal  Hurdal
  Lions Club Oslo/Bekkelaget  Oslo
  Lions Club Oslo-Maud  Oslo
  Lions Club Rjukan og Røde Kors  Rjukan
  Lisa og Randi  Stabekk
  Lise Bakken  Sætre
  Lise Fagervold  Oslo
  Liv Darell  Ås
  Liv Refvik m/flere  Oslo
  Ljabru Gård Steinerbarnehage  Oslo
  Ljabruskolen  Oslo
  Ljan Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Lokale kunstnere fra Nordre Aker bydel  Oslo
  Lokalet Noren  Koppang
  Lommedalen Kjøre og rideklubb  Lommedalen
  Lommedalen Skolekorps  Bærums verk
  Lone Skulemusikk  Espeland
  Loppemarked for Afrika.  Oslo
  Loppemarked.info  Oslo
  Loppisjentene  Dilling
  Lunde- Roset Kurs- og Arbeidstreningssenter  Raufoss
  Lunner IL Håndball  Roa
  Lysaker Skoles Musikkorps  Stabekk
  Lysebu  Oslo
  Lysejordet Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Lyshornet skolebrass  Lysekloster
  Løkken  Oslo
  Løren Skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Lørenskog bygdekvinnelag  Lørenskog
  Lørenskog Skolekorps  Lørenskog
  Lørenskog Skytterlag  Lørenskog
 M    topp
  Madeleine Schøyen  Oppaker
  Madeleine Ulsness  Moss
  Madicken Langvad  Oslo
  Magdalena & Kenneth Nilsen  Oslo
  Magnhild Bolstad  Bjørkelangen
  Malene Ohr  Drammen
  Manglerud og Høyenhall Skolekorps  Oslo
  Manglerud Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Manglerud Star Fotball, G02  Oslo
  Maren Dahl-Olsen  Bosberg
  Margareth B Nygaard  Vikersund
  Margarinfabrikken Barnehage  Oslo
  Margit Wavik  Siggerud
  Margrethe Myhrer m. fl.  Oslo
  Mari Heiret m. fl.  Oslo
  Mari P. Wammer og Evelina Larsson  Oslo
  Mari Skjevdal m. fl.  Oslo
  Mari Ø. Buaas  Trondheim
  Maria Nordø Jørstad  Oslo
  Maria T  Sandefjord
  Mariaforeningen  Oslo
  Mariann Berntzen  Oslo
  Mariann Torfelt  Oslo
  Marianne Alfsen  Oslo
  Marianne Egeberg Mortensen  Båstad
  Marianne og Silje  Tromsdalen
  Marianne Sleire m. fl.  Oslo
  Marianne Aarskog  Kongsberg
  Marienlyst Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Marikollen skole  Kongsvinger
  Marit Engeskaug  Ridabu
  Marit Hervig  Vikersund
  Marit Lomsdalen  Oslo
  Marit Martinsen  Strømmen
  Marit Yacan m.fl  Oslo
  Marit Ytterdal  Oslo
  Marita Brukthandel  Mjøndalen
  Marte Høiby m. fl.  Kristiansand s
  Mary-Ann Rødberg  Drøbak
  Mathias Hansson  Oslo
  Mathiesen Eidsvold Værk avd. Kultur  Eidsvoll verk
  Mathilde Valen-Sendstad  Dal
  Matningsdal Idrettslag  Brusand
  Mats og Melinda Remman  Drammen
  Mauds Garn AS  Lillestrøm
  May Bakkehaug  Brumunddal
  May Solberg  Auli
  Meierigården brukt & antikk  Arneberg
  Melody Favish  Oslo
  Menigheten Pilgrimsfolket  Dal
  Merete Gamst Kristiansen  Oslo
  Merethe Holtung m. fl  Våle
  Mette Rønning Flatøy  Larvik
  Midcentury Scandinavia  Oslo
  Midtsand Vel  Malvik
  Midtun skolemusikkorps  Bergen
  Milda C. Melland  Oslo
  Mina og Gillian Garde  Oslo
  Misjonsarbeid i Asia  Oslo
  Misjonskirken Oslo Syd  Oslo
  Missbehave  Oslo
  Mitsu Anne Sakakibara Husby  Jar
  Mjøndalen og Steinberg Skolekorps  Mjøndalen
  Mo menighet  Mo i rana
  Modell og Trafikk as  Porsgrunn
  Modern Tribute  Oslo
  Modum Revy & Teaterlag  Åmot
  Modum Røde Kors  Geithus
  MOI gruppen  Aurskog
  Mona Hærnes  Hvitsten
  Mona Nordli  Brandbu
  Monica Gaden  Oslo
  Monica Sandvik Jenssen m. fler  Rasta
  Monica Wiger  Oslo
  Mormors skattkammer  Oslo
  Morten Lund  Gjettum
  Morten Paulsen  Ås
  Mortensrud Skolekorps  Oslo
  Møllergata Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
 N    topp
  Nakkerud ungdomslag  Tyristrand
  Nannestad Husflidslag  Nannestad
  Nanset skolekorps  Larvik
  Natalie Antonsen Rodrigues  Drammen
  Nathalie von Huth  Horten
  Natur og Ungdom, Oslo Øst  Oslo
  Naturhistorisk museum, Universitetet i Oslo  Oslo
  Nerstad Skole 5 klasse 2010  Prestfoss
  NES Ishockeyklubb  Årnes
  Nes skolekorps  Årnes
  Nettbutikken Trendika  Oslo
  New Chance  Sandnes
  Nguon Phuoc Misjon Bistand  Oslo
  Nida’a al-hayat Norge  Oslo
  Nina Eriksen  Lysaker
  Nina Larsen  Gan
  Nina Rose  Bekkestua
  Nina Sømborg  Nesøya
  Nini Raknes  Oslo
  Nittedal gjenbruksmesse  Nittedal
  NLM Ålesund Misjonsforsamling  Ålesund
  NMK Harstad  Harstad
  Noracta  Langhus
  Nordberg Menighet  Oslo
  Nordbymartn  Vinterbro
  Nordpolen skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Nordre Lindeberg gård  Oslo
  Nordre Nesodden Skolekorps  Nesoddtangen
  Nordre Sande IL  Sande i vestfol
  Nordre Sande IL  Sande i vestfol
  Nordstrandskolenes Musikkorps  Oslo
  Nordtvet Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Norges Kristelige Studentforbund  Oslo
  Norkirken Drammen  Drammen
  Norkirken Kongsberg  Kongsberg
  Norsk Billedhoggerforening  Oslo
  NORSK DESIGN- OG ARKITEKTURSENTER DOGA  Oslo
  Norsk Filmsamlerklubb  Tranby
  Norsk Folkehjelp Lørenskog  Finstadjordet
  Norsk Folkehjelp, Lillestrøm  Kjeller
  Norsk Luthersk Misjonssamband Askøy  Kleppestø
  Norsk Trekkhundklubb  Oslo
  Norsk Veteranvogn Klubb  Oslo
  Norske Interiørblogger  Dilling
  Northern Lighting  Oslo
  Norwegian Modern  Oslo
  Nyskolen FAU  Oslo
  Nødhjelp Kirken  Billingstad
  Nøklevann Skole FAU  Oslo
  Nøstehagen Bo og Omsorgssenter  Lier
  Nøtterøy Håndball Elite  Tønsberg
  Nøtterøy musikkorps og 2.Nøtterøy Speidergruppe  Tønsberg
  Nøtterøy Skolekorps  Tønsberg
 O    topp
  Odd S. Jahren  Skotterud
  Oddernes Menighet  Kristiansand s
  Oddny og Jan Sirhaug  Løten
  Oddvar Fuhre  Oslo
  Oddvar Østlid  Bekkestua
  Ole Morten Johansen m. fl.  Nannestad
  Ole Aasnes  Blaker
  Onsø Musikforening  Gressvik
  Oppsal Håndball, G95  Oslo
  Oppstad IL  Skarnes
  Organisasjonen Landsbyen  Trondheim
  Orkdal Skolekorps  Orkanger
  OSAK  Gjerdrum
  Oslo Art Gallery  Oslo
  Oslo International School FAU  Bekkestua
  Oslo nei til Eu  Oslo
  Oslo Teamgym  Oslo
 P    topp
  Paola og Lars Enge  Jessheim
  Parallell AS  Oslo
  Peik Skolekorps  Oslo
  Pepita A/S  Oslo
  Per Krogh Vennemo  Oslo
  Per Øyvind Hansen  Oslo
  Pernilla Hornwall  Oslo
  Pia Skøien  Oslo
  Pinsekirken i Sandvika  Sandvika
  Pinsekirken Ungdom  Nesttun
  Porsgrunn pike - og guttekorps  Porsgrunn
  Prinsdal Skolekorps  Oslo
  Prosjekt "Hus på hjul"  Eidsfoss
  Prosjekt Nyabondo  Oslo
  Pål Hansen  Oslo
 R    topp
  Radio Nova  Oslo
  RadiOrakel  Oslo
  Raducaneni- «Den glemte landsby» (Romania)  Fredrikstad
  Ragna Ringdals Dagsenter  Oslo
  Rahma IRF  Oslo
  Ralph Vargas  Oslo
  Rand ungdomslag  Hopland
  Randals Service  Lørenskog
  Ranheim Musikkforening og Ranheim Skolemusikkorps  Trondheim
  Rannvei Sæther  Vikhammer
  Raufoss Fotball  Raufoss
  Rebecca Stiefer  Stabekk
  Redd Barna Avd. Oslo  Oslo
  Redd Barna avd. Ås  Ås
  Reidun Gjersø  Spydeberg
  Renate Vestli og Lene Dalen Skaara  Auli
  Renate, Arnhild og Ingjerd  Trondheim
  Reto Stiftelsen  Tomter
  Retro Sentralen  Oslo
  Rigmor Christensen  Gjettum
  Rigmor Christensen og Liv H. Johansen  Gjettum
  Riska Bo Aktivitetsenter  Hommersåk
  Riska Frikirke  Hommersåk
  Rita Marie Stenvåg  Nyborg
  Robert Randal  Lørenskog
  Robi Tomo  Oslo
  Rodeløkka Velhus  Oslo
  Rodeløkkens Kolonihager  Oslo
  Roestad / Robson  Rykkinn
  Roger Tuuri / Mette Iversen  Oslo
  Rolvsøy IF J93  Fredrikstad
  Rolvsøy Sykehjem  Rolvsøy
  Romaniahjelpen Moss  Moss
  Ronny Olaussen  Tranby
  Rosekjelleren  Drammen
  Rotaryklubbene i Oppegård  Kolbotn
  Rotnes Skolekorps  Nittedal
  Rotneskirkens Venner  Nittedal
  Rudolf Steinerbarnehagen i Asker  Hvalstad
  Rune Christiansen  Gjerdrum
  Runhild Hagen  Skollenborg
  Rustad Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Ruth Hellenes  Larvik
  Ruth K. Moe  Oslo
  Ruth Patey  Nesoddtangen
  Ruud Eiendom AS  Oslo
  Rye Yngre Sanitet  Bosberg
  Rygge IL, fotballgruppa  Rygge
  Rygge Museum  Larkollen
  RyggeMusikken  Rygge
  Rykkinn og Gullhaug Skolekorps  Rykkinn
  Rælingen skolekorps  Fjerdingby
  Rød og Hurrød Skolekorps  Gressvik
  Røde Kors Secondhand  Oslo
  Rødtvet Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Rønningen Folkehøgskole  Oslo
  Røyken Skoles Musikkorps  Spikkestad
  Råde menighet  Råde
  Rådyrveien borettslag  Oslo
 S    topp
  Sabina Cavenius  Oslo
  Sagene Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Sageneterrassen borettslag  Oslo
  Salem misjonsmenighet  Kristiansand s
  Salemkirken  Oslo
  Salima Elkadi m. flere  Strømmen
  Sameiet Askergata 2  Oslo
  Sameiet Evald Ryghs gate 16  Oslo
  Sameiet Herslebsgate 11 Og 9  Oslo
  Sameiet Motzfeldtsgate 21-23  Oslo
  Samlerforeningen Snurrepiperier  Langhus
  Sandakervn 26, bokollektiv  Oslo
  Sande menighet  Sande i vestfol
  Sande og Mosserød Skolekorps  Sandefjord
  Sande Sportsklubb/Fotball  Sande i vestfol
  Sandsnesseter Grendelag  Maura
  Sangkoret Vivace  Hjelset
  Sanna og Krister Turøy  Bærums verk
  Saqib Mahmood Mughal  Oslo
  Sara Johansson m/fl.  Oslo
  Scandinavian Philipino Friendship Club  Oslo
  Schjølls Antikkmesser  Tranby
  Schous Plass borettslag  Oslo
  Seljord Kunstforening  Seljord
  Senta Lürssen  Oslo
  Senterkirken Eiker  Hokksund
  Serbiske søstres lag  Oslo
  Shoko Tachi  Oslo
  Sigdal Soroptimistklubb  Prestfoss
  Siggerud Skolekorps  Siggerud
  Sigrid Margrethe Odland  Oslo
  Silje Blåfjell-Syversen  Trøgstad
  Silje Brandsvoll m/fl.  Oslo
  Silje Sirnes Winje  Oslo
  Silje Sørli  Frogner
  Simen Fornes  Oslo
  Simen Snare  Sander
  Simensbråten-Ekeberg seniorsenter  Oslo
  Sindre Sahlqvist Blakar m. fl.  Oslo
  Singsås samfunnshus  Singsås
  Sion Pinsemenighet  Moi
  Sirdalsferie AS  Tjørhom
  Siril K Willmann  Snarøya
  Sissel E. Andersen  Oslo
  Sissel Aasebø  Oslo
  Siw Tønnessen  Oslo
  Sjøglimt Leirsted  Ørje
  Sjåstad Sanitetsforening  Lier
  Skahjem-Eriksen  Oslo
  Skansen og Grande Musikkorps.  Hunndalen
  Skedsmo Skolekorps  Skedsmokorset
  Skeid Fotball  Oslo
  Skeiv verden  Oslo
  Ski Skolekorps  Ski
  Skjold Skoles Musikkorps  Rådal
  Skjønhaug Borettslag  Oslo
  Skodje Skulekorps  Skodje
  Skogen Design  Oslo
  Skogstad Loppene  Ås
  Skorovas Eiendom A/S  Skorovatn
  Skui Brassband  Rykkinn
  Skui og Emma Hjorth skolekorps  Vøyenenga
  Slemdal Skolekorps  Oslo
  Slemmestad Skolekorps  Slemmestad
  Slurpen Bruktmarked  Oslo
  Smalvollskogen Barnehage  Oslo
  Smestad Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Småbruket Rosemaling & Brukskunst  Løken
  Smågardistene/Stabekk Skoles Musikkorps  Bekkestua
  Snarøya Kvinne-og familielag  Snarøya
  Snarøya Skoles Musikkorps  Snarøya
  Snowman Productions AS  Oslo
  Sofiemyr Skolekorps  Sofiemyr
  Sogn Hagekoloni  Oslo
  Sokna skole- og ungdomskorps  Sokna
  Solfrid Skaugen  Larvik
  Solsetra leirsted, NMS  Drammen
  Solvang Kolonihager, Avd 1  Oslo
  Solvang Kolonihager, Avd 2  Oslo
  Solvang kolonihager, Avd 3  Oslo
  Solvang kolonihager, Avd 4  Oslo
  Solvang Kolonihager, avd.5  Oslo
  Solveig M. og Finn Cato Magerøy  Nannestad
  Songlaget i BUL  Trondheim
  Sos-barnebyer Frivillige Halden  Halden
  Sotra Turn & IL  Kolltveit
  Språkskolen russisk.no og METODIUS da  Oslo
  St. Edmunds Church  Oslo
  St. Laurentiuskoret  Lørenskog
  St. Petri menighet  Stavanger
  St. Sunniva skole 9 kl 2016  Oslo
  Stalsberg Skolekorps  Geithus
  Stavanger Y Mens Club  Stavanger
  Stein Torgersen  Enebakk
  Steindal Skolekorps  Trondheim
  Steinde m/flere  Oslo
  Steinerskolen Eidsvoll  Eidsvoll verk
  Steinerskolen i Lørenskog FAU  Rasta
  Steinerskolen i Moss  Moss
  Steinerskolen i Vestfold  Vestskogen
  Stiftelsen 3:16 Fredrikstad  Fredrikstad
  Stiftelsen Aur Prestegård  Aurskog
  Stiftelsen Dragsjøhytta  Årnes
  Stiftelsen Frogner menighetshus  Lier
  Stiftelsen Gatebarna i Estland  Oslo
  Stiftelsen Prosjekt Haiti  Tromsø
  Stiftelsen VGS Kv.27  Stavern
  Stiftinga Hjelp til Russland  Vigrestad
  Stig R. Jensen  Oslo
  Stig Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Stine Farstad m/fl.  Nesoddtangen
  Stjernen Hockey  Fredrikstad
  Stjørdals-Blink Fotball  Stjørdal
  Stokke Blandede Kor  Stokke
  Stokke Skolers Musikkorps  Stokke
  Stor-Elvdal Frivillighetssentral  Koppang
  Strand Leirsted & Gjestegård  Sandefjord
  Strandebarm Ungdomslag  Strandebarm
  Stranden Skolemusikkorps  Flateby
  Strømmen og Skjetten skolekorps  Skjetten
  Strømmen skole / FAU Strømmen skole  Hurdal
  Stutteri Enga  Steinsholt
  Støren fotball  Støren
  Støttegruppa for de Afghanske flykningene  Oslo
  Ståle Leirset m. fl.  Jessheim
  SubJapan  Oslo
  Sumpen verksted  Oslo
  Sunde IL  Hafrsfjord
  Susanna Hellstrøm  Oslo
  Susanne Swegen  Blommenholm
  Susie og Inge Flatsetøy  Strømmen
  Svein Sørensen  Mandal
  Svelvik Skolekorps  Svelvik
  Svenengen Borettslag  Oslo
  Sylling Menighetsråd  Lier
  Sylvia Bogstad  Son
  Synnøve Fagervold  Trondheim
  Synnøve Sømod  Oslo
  Sætre og Folkestad Skolekorps  Sætre
  Sømmelig symaskincafe og kaffebar  Oslo
  Søndre Nittedal Skolekorps  Skytta
  Søndre Slagen Skolekorps  Tolvsrød
  Sør Odal Skolekorps  Skarnes
  Sørbygda grendelag  Gjerdrum
  Sørkedalen Brass  Oslo
  Sørum Skolemusikkorps  Sørum
  Sørumsand Skolemusikkorps  Sørumsand
  Sørvikmark grendehus og velforening  Sørvik
 T    topp
  Tania Winther  Jakobsli
  Tanum menighet  Slependen
  Tanum og Jong Skolekorps  Slependen
  Teater Liksom  Oslo
  Tee Productions  Oslo
  Teisengården antikk & kuriosa  Jessheim
  Terje Bergan  Skotselv
  Terje og Torill Aanesrud  Jessheim
  The American Lutheran Congregation in Oslo  Oslo
  The Fashion Archives  Oslo
  Thea- Adelin Willow  Oslo
  Theresa Marie Sperre  Sandsli
  Thomas Henriksen  Oslo
  Thomas Olsen  Oslo
  Thor Egil Bråten  Oslo
  Tina Iversen Hay m. fl.  Skjetten
  Tina Kvamme  Øyer
  Tingelstad Skiskytterklubb  Brandbu
  Tistedal/Aremark Frelsesarmeen speidere  Halden
  Tistedalens Musikforening  Halden
  Tjøme IL  Tjøme
  Tjøme Menighet  Tjøme
  Tofte og Filtvet Skolers Musikkorps  Tofte
  Tom Bloch-Nakkerud  Oslo
  Tom Falstad  Vøyenenga
  Tom Østereng  Geithus
  Tone Brox Eilertsen  Oslo
  Tone T. Magnussen  Bødalen
  Tonia Ramazan  Fetsund
  Tonje Wisting Elvestad  Aurskog
  Tonsen Menighet  Oslo
  Tonsenhagen Skolekorps  Oslo
  Tor Erik Braathe og Fredriksten Kro  Sarpsborg
  Tor Aasberg  Oslo
  Tora S. Gaden  Oslo
  Tordenfilm AS  Oslo
  Tore Ovlien  Aurskog
  Torgrim Svendsen  Oslo
  Torhild Oshaug Floberg  Oslo
  Torill Høiby  Oslo
  Torleif Hennes  Arnatveit
  Torpo Idrettslag  Torpo
  Torshov Janitsjarorkester  Oslo
  Torshov kvartal 13  Oslo
  Torshov kvartal lX  Oslo
  Torshovkorpset  Oslo
  Torstein Langeland  Trondheim
  Tove Nymark Andersen  Langevåg
  Tove Solbakken og Hanne H.Pedersen  Oslo
  Tove Vollebekk  Mysen
  Tranby menighetshus og 2.Lier St. Georgs Gilde  Tranby
  Tranby Skolekorps  Lierskogen
  Treffstedet Hjørnesteinen  Oslo
  Trine Dokkesveen  Son
  Trine Karlsen  Oslo
  Trine Rode Kristiansen  Oslo
  Trine Thorsen  Tofte
  Trine Volden  Vøyenenga
  Trolla IL  Trondheim
  Trondheim Danseklubb  Sjetnemarka
  Trondheim Danseklubb  Sjetnemarka
  Trosvik Skole 6 A -09  Fredrikstad
  Trude Rørtveit  Oslo
  Turid Nygård  Oslo
  Tveita skoles sangkor  Oslo
  Tyrifjord videregående skole  Røyse
  Tømmerholt og Omegn velforening  Borgheim
  Tønsberg roklub  Tønsberg
  Tønsbergkoret  Stokke
  Tønsbergs Sangforeneing  Tønsberg
  Tøyen Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Tøyenhagen Brl  Oslo
  Taaje gård  Enebakkneset
  Tårnåsen Skolekorps  Tårnåsen
  Tåsen Skolekorps  Oslo
 U    topp
  Ueland Forsamlingshus  Varhaug
  UL Vidar  Vikhammer
  Ullensaker Røde Kors  Jessheim
  Ullerål Skoles Musikkorps  Hønefoss
  Ullevål Hageby helselag  Oslo
  Ullevål Hageby seniorsenter  Oslo
  Ullevål Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Ullkisa Håndball J-97  Jessheim
  Ulriken Janitsjar  Bergen
  Underskog.no  Oslo
  Ungdomslaget Framsteg  Korsvegen
  Ungdomslaget Haab  Hønefoss
  Unni Hystad  Ski
  Uranienborg Skolekorps  Oslo
  Utleira Skolekorps  Trondheim
  Utopia Retro Modern  Oslo
 V    topp
  Valen-koret  Sandefjord
  Vang Musikforening i Hamar kommune  Hamar
  Vang skoles musikkorps  Hønefoss
  Vardåsen Menighet  Borgen
  Vatnestrøm Grendelag  Vatnestrøm
  Vegard Venli  Hakadal
  Veien og Helgerud Skolekorps  Hønefoss
  Veitvet boretslag  Oslo
  Veitvet garasjesameie  Oslo
  Venn Barnehage  Skaun
  Venner av Huset på Torshov  Oslo
  Veronica og Cathrine  Lier
  Vestby Frivilligsentral/Godset i Vestby  Vestby
  Vestbyen Janitsjar  Trondheim
  Vestfossen Jente- og Guttekorps  Vestfossen
  Vestli Skolekorps  Oslo
  Vestre Aker menighet  Oslo
  Vestre Aker og Bakkehaugen Menigheter  Oslo
  Via Somnii Forening Trondheim  Trondheim
  Vibeke Sitter  Oslo
  Vibeke Aars-Nicolaysen  Brandbu
  Victoria Kielland  Bergen
  Vidar Andersen  Rykkinn
  Vidar Skagen  Oslo
  Vigdis Sandum  Sokna
  Viggo Lystad / Ann-Cathrin Willersrud  Jessheim
  Vigrestad Skolekorps  Vigrestad
  Vikersund IF, Håndball  Vikersund
  Vikersund Juniormusikkorps  Vikersund
  Vikhamar og Saksvik skolekorps  Vikhammer
  Villa Hilton Gårdssalg  Slependen
  Vinderen Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Vivace  Hjelset
  Voksen Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Volden og Ringshaug skolekorps  Tolvsrød
  Våland Skolekorps  Stavanger
  Vålerenga Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Vårakoret Vestfold  Revetal
 W    topp
  Wade Elliott  Oslo
  Wenche Ellingsen  Vettre
  Wenche Engh  Oslo
  Wenche Nymoen  Grue finnskog
  Wenche Warholm Engen  Nordbyhagen
  Wencke Grepperud  Fetsund
  Wessels Gate 6B  Oslo
  Westerdals School of Communication  Oslo
  Wivian R. Kristiansen  Oslo
  Wøyen Gård  Vøyenenga
 Y    topp
  Ytre Enebakk Skolemusikk  Ytre enebakk
  Ytre Rendal Orkester / Rendalen Musikkorps  Rendalen
 Z    topp
  Zehra Kutluca/Arife Yilmaz  Oslo
 Ø    topp
  Økokollektivet Enebakkveien 37  Oslo
  Økolandsbyen  Hurdal
  Østensjø Husflidslag  Oslo
  Østensjø Skoles Musikkorps  Oslo
  Østenstad Y Mens Club  Vettre
  Østerås menighet  Østerås
  Østli hund og katt  Årnes
  Østre Aker og Haugerud kirke  Oslo
  Østre Halsen Skolekorps  Larvik
  Øverskogen samfunnshus  Sylling
  Øvre Eiker Skolekorps  Hokksund
  Øyslebø skolekorps  Marnardal
  Øyvind Grønlie  Oslo
  Øyvind Krogh  Oslo
 Å    topp
  Åkrene Vel  Fetsund
  Åmot jente og guttekorps  Åmot
  Åpta misjonssenter NMS  Farsund
  Årum Skolekorps  Torp
  Årvoll skoles musikkorps  Oslo
  Ås Jente- og Guttekorps  Ås
  Ås menighet og Stiftelsen Ås arbeidskirke  Ås
  Åsane Janitsjar  Bergen
  Åsbråten beboerforening  Oslo
  Åse Akselsen  Kløfta
  Åsheim skolemusikkorps  Heimdal
  Åskollen skolekorps  Drammen
  Åsliadagene  Arneberg
  Åssiden Skolemusikk  Drammen